ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12868304
nr 1286 8304
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
JONAS PETTER LUNDQUIST. Signed, numbered 49/190. Subject: 52x36cm,
Jonas Petter Lundquist. Signerad, numrerad 49/190. Motivet: 52x36cm
SEK 100
Monday November 4 2019
at 18:08:01
1/11 20:07:21